100% Genuine
Free Delivery
COD Available
L'Oréal Professionnel

L'Oréal Professionnel Xtenso Care Masque 196 g

HaircareL'oréal Professionnel
Size:196 g
₹890(incl. of all taxes)

In stock

Check delivery for your area

Product details

  • Pro-Keratin and Incell formula
  • Blue-label rinse-out masque

Cash on Delivery

Pay when it arrives

Free Delivery

Across Gurgaon

100% Genuine

Straight from the brand

Delivered in Gurgaon

Check your pincode

You may also like

Currently trending

Frequently asked questions

What is L'Oréal Professionnel Xtenso Care Masque 196 g?

• Pro-Keratin and Incell formula

How should I use L'Oréal Professionnel Xtenso Care Masque 196 g?

Apply after shampooing, through the lengths and ends. Follow the leave-on time printed on your pack. Rinse thoroughly.

Is L'Oréal Professionnel Xtenso Care Masque 196 g 100% genuine?

Yes, every product on MM+ is genuine, sourced from L'Oréal Professionnel and authorised distributors.

Do you deliver to my area?

We deliver across Gurgaon. Enter your pincode on this page to check serviceability instantly, then order online at checkout.

L'Oréal Professionnel Xtenso Care Masque 196 g

₹890

1