100% Genuine
Free Delivery
COD Available
L'Oréal Professionnel

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Shampoo 1.5 L

HaircareL'oréal Professionnel
Size:1.5 l
₹2,450₹2,449(incl. of all taxes)Save ₹1

In stock

Check delivery for your area

Product details

  • One 1.5 litre shampoo bottle
  • Absolut Repair Gold Quinoa + Protein range
  • Rinse-off shampoo

Cash on Delivery

Pay when it arrives

Free Delivery

Across Gurgaon

100% Genuine

Straight from the brand

Delivered in Gurgaon

Check your pincode

You may also like

Currently trending

Frequently asked questions

What is L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Shampoo 1.5 L?

• One 1.5 litre shampoo bottle

How should I use L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Shampoo 1.5 L?

Apply to wet hair, lather and rinse thoroughly. Follow the directions on the product packaging.

Is L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Shampoo 1.5 L 100% genuine?

Yes, every product on MM+ is genuine, sourced from L'Oréal Professionnel and authorised distributors.

Do you deliver to my area?

We deliver across Gurgaon. Enter your pincode on this page to check serviceability instantly, then order online at checkout.

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Shampoo 1.5 L

₹2,449

1