

100% Genuine
Free Delivery
COD Available
L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA Rich Developer 1000 ml
HaircareL'oréal Professionnel
₹1,143(incl. of all taxes)
Developer strength10 Vol (3%)
1
Check delivery for your area
Product details
- One 1000 ml bottle
- Select developer strength before adding to the bag.
- Professional cream developer for INOA colour services
Best Used With
Total Price: ₹12,130
Cash on Delivery
Pay when it arrives
Free Delivery
Across Gurgaon
100% Genuine
Straight from the brand
Delivered in Gurgaon
Check your pincode
You may also like
View all
CombosL'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel INOA Hair Colour 60 g + Rich Developer 1000 ml Combo
₹1,379₹1,56712% OFF

1

1

1
Currently trending
View allFrequently asked questions
What is L'Oréal Professionnel INOA Rich Developer 1000 ml?
• One 1000 ml bottle
How should I use L'Oréal Professionnel INOA Rich Developer 1000 ml?
For professional use with INOA hair colour. A trained colourist must select the strength and follow the colour and developer pack instructions. Wear suitable gloves and avoid contact with eyes.
Is L'Oréal Professionnel INOA Rich Developer 1000 ml 100% genuine?
Yes, every product on MM+ is genuine, sourced from L'Oréal Professionnel and authorised distributors.
Do you deliver to my area?
We deliver across Gurgaon. Enter your pincode on this page to check serviceability instantly, then order online at checkout.

L'Oréal Professionnel INOA Rich Developer 1000 ml
₹1,143
1




